Pole position:
Fastest lap:
Distance: 25 laps
Average speed:
Weather:
Ruleset: Group 1/70-4/70
Car info: 1973 Cars
Touring Cars Group 1 class results
|
||||||||||||
Pos | Pos in class | # | Team / Entrant Car- Engine |
Drivers, Nationality | Engine vol. (cc) |
Engine Type |
Group | Distance, time |
Qualifying position | Qualifying time | Fastest lap | Reason out, remarks |
1 | BMW 3.0 Si |
Heinz-Jürgen Grewe, D |
2985 | L6 | Group 1 +2000 | |||||||
2 | Chevron Renngemeinschaft Opel Commodore |
Siegfried Herzog, D |
L6 | Group 1 +2000 | ||||||||
3 | RGA Sohler Ski Racing Team BMW 2800 CS |
Franz Engstler Sr, D |
2996 | L6 | Group 1 +2000 | |||||||
4 | Opel Commodore |
Walter Jung, D |
L6 | Group 1 +2000 | ||||||||
5 | BMW 2800 |
Joachim Bergk, D |
2788 | L6 | Group 1 +2000 | |||||||
6 | Ford Capri |
Ortwin Lammers, D |
V6 | Group 1 +2000 | ||||||||
7 | MST Lufthansa BMW 3.0 S |
Gerd Braun, D |
2985 | L6 | Group 1 +2000 | |||||||
8 | Ford Capri |
Herbert Tambour, D |
V6 | Group 1 +2000 | ||||||||
1 | BMW 2002 TII |
Siegfried Köpcke, D |
1990 | L4 | Group 1 2000 | |||||||
2 | BMW 2002 TII |
Rolf Fischer, D |
1990 | L4 | Group 1 2000 | |||||||
3 | BMW 2002 TI |
Horst Schöne, D |
1990 | L4 | Group 1 2000 | |||||||
4 | Eichberg Racing BMW 2002 TII |
Dieter Gartmann, D |
1990 | L4 | Group 1 2000 | |||||||
5 | BMW 2002 TII |
Walter Riegermann, D |
1990 | L4 | Group 1 2000 | |||||||
6 | Auto- und Motorsportclub Karlsruhe BMW 2002 TII |
Eduard Dörrenberg, D |
1990 | L4 | Group 1 2000 | |||||||
7 | BMW 2002 TI |
Erwin Matschke, D |
1990 | L4 | Group 1 2000 | |||||||
8 | BMW 2002 TII |
Bernd Dransmann, D |
1990 | L4 | Group 1 2000 | |||||||
9 | Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV |
Werner Ausserhofer, A |
1962 | L4 | Group 1 2000 | |||||||
10 | BMW 2002 TII |
Rolf Olschewski, D |
1990 | L4 | Group 1 2000 | |||||||
11 | BMW 2002 TII |
Dieter Schubert, D |
1990 | L4 | Group 1 2000 | |||||||
12 | BMW 2002 |
Georg Lensing-Hebben, D |
1990 | L4 | Group 1 2000 | |||||||
1 | Opel Ascona 16 S |
Dietmar Hackner, D |
1584 | L4 | Group 1 1600 | |||||||
2 | Renngemeinschaft Wuppertal Alfa Romeo |
Rainer Bockenstein, D |
1570 | L4 | Group 1 1600 | |||||||
3 | Opel Ascona 16 S |
Erwin Seiwert, D |
1584 | L4 | Group 1 1600 | |||||||
4 | Opel Ascona 16 S |
Bernd Rösener, D |
1584 | L4 | Group 1 1600 | |||||||
5 | Challengers Racing Team Opel Ascona 16 S |
Robert E. Lenz, D |
1584 | L4 | Group 1 1600 | |||||||
6 | AC Radevormwald Alfa Romeo |
Michael Böhl, D |
1570 | L4 | Group 1 1600 | |||||||
7 | BMW 1602 |
Rolf Loewe, D |
1573 | L4 | Group 1 1600 | |||||||
8 | Opel Ascona 16 S |
Karl-Heinz Gürthler, D |
1584 | L4 | Group 1 1600 | |||||||
1 | Renault R 8 Gordini |
Hans-Jürgen Liesong, D |
1255 | L4 | Group 1 1300 | |||||||
2 | Alfa Romeo 1300 GT Junior |
Uwe Reich, D |
1290 | L4 | Group 1 1300 | |||||||
3 | Ford-Höfermann KG Ford Escort 1300 GT |
Gerd Ewertz, D |
1298 | L4 | Group 1 1300 | |||||||
4 | Reppekus Tuning Essen Fiat 128 coupé 1300 |
Friedhelm Croes, D |
1290 | L4 | Group 1 1300 | |||||||
5 | Austin Mini Cooper S |
Al Droesbeke, B |
1275 | L4 | Group 1 1300 | |||||||
6 | Ford Escort 1300 GT |
Horst Führers, D |
1298 | L4 | Group 1 1300 | |||||||
7 | Fiat 128 coupé 1300 |
Rainer Brönner, D |
1290 | L4 | Group 1 1300 | |||||||
8 | Rhein-Ruhr Racing Team Simca Rallye 2 |
Ludger Dreyfürst, D |
1294 | L4 | Group 1 1300 | |||||||
9 | Renault R 8 Gordini |
Lutz Kämmerer, D |
1255 | L4 | Group 1 1300 | |||||||
10 | Simca Rallye 2 |
Gerd Berlin, D |
1294 | L4 | Group 1 1300 | |||||||
11 | Toyota Corolla |
Henri van Gompel, B |
L4 | Group 1 1300 | ||||||||
12 | Ford Escort 1300 GT |
Franz-Josef Haselier, D |
1298 | L4 | Group 1 1300 | |||||||
13 | Simca Rallye 2 |
Günter Lammers, D |
1294 | L4 | Group 1 1300 | |||||||
14 | Scuderia Colonia Simca Rallye 1 |
Karl Pathe, D |
1294 | L4 | Group 1 1300 | |||||||
15 | MSF Overberge Simca Rallye 2 |
Karl-W. Hinkebecker, D |
1294 | L4 | Group 1 1300 | |||||||
16 | Rhein-Ruhr Racing Team Simca Rallye 1 |
Helmut Heine, D |
1294 | L4 | Group 1 1300 | |||||||
17 | Ford Escort 1300 GT |
Hans-Günter Nühnen, D |
1298 | L4 | Group 1 1300 | |||||||
18 | Fiat 128 coupé 1300 |
Siegfried Schaar, D |
1290 | L4 | Group 1 1300 | |||||||
1 | Scuderia Gedern Fiat 128 coupé 1100 |
Udo Plückelmann, D |
1116 | L4 | Group 1 1150 | |||||||
2 | Fiat 128 coupé 1100 |
Horst-B. Bartowski, D |
1116 | L4 | Group 1 1150 | |||||||
3 | Scuderia Gedern Fiat 128 coupé 1100 |
Klaus Ahnert, D |
1116 | L4 | Group 1 1150 | |||||||
4 | MSC Bendorf Fiat 128 coupé 1100 |
Hartmuth Frieske, D |
1116 | L4 | Group 1 1150 | |||||||
5 | Fiat 128 coupé 1100 |
Günter Schrey, D |
1116 | L4 | Group 1 1150 | |||||||
6 | Fiat 128 coupé 1100 |
Peter Linden, D |
1116 | L4 | Group 1 1150 | |||||||
1 | Fiat 850 sport coupé |
Peter Pertsch, D |
903 | L4 | Group 1 1000 | |||||||
2 | Fiat 850 sport coupé |
Walter Huhn, D |
903 | L4 | Group 1 1000 | |||||||
3 | Fiat 127 |
Siegfried Kunze, D |
903 | L4 | Group 1 1000 | |||||||
4 | Fiat 127 |
Siegfried Hansche, D |
903 | L4 | Group 1 1000 | |||||||
1 | Fiat 850 |
Reinhold Köster, D |
843 | L4 | Group 1 850 | |||||||
2 | AC Radevormwald Fiat 850 |
Paul-Ernst Tschirge, D |
843 | L4 | Group 1 850 | |||||||
3 | Fiat 850 |
Ralf-Michael Witter, D |
843 | L4 | Group 1 850 | |||||||
4 | Fiat 850 |
Hartmut Wiegand, D |
843 | L4 | Group 1 850 | |||||||
5 | Fiat 850 |
Heinz Lorenz, D |
843 | L4 | Group 1 850 | |||||||
6 | Honda N600 |
Eberhard Diamant, D |
599 | L2 | Group 1 850 | |||||||
7 | Renngemeinschaft MSC Langenfeld Fiat 850 |
Frank Tiede, D |
843 | L4 | Group 1 850 | |||||||
8 | Rhein-Ruhr Racing Team Fiat 850 |
Ludger Dreyfürst, D |
843 | L4 | Group 1 850 | |||||||
9 | Fiat 850 |
Hajo Harms, D |
843 | L4 | Group 1 850 | |||||||
10 | Fiat 850 |
Lothar Röhrig, D |
843 | L4 | Group 1 850 | |||||||
DNF | H. Hundt, Duckhams Oils Fiat 850 sport coupé |
Berthold Mayrle, D |
903 | L4 | Group 1 1000 |
Touring Cars Group 2 class results
|
||||||||||||
Pos | Pos in class | # | Team / Entrant Car- Engine |
Drivers, Nationality | Engine vol. (cc) |
Engine Type |
Group | Distance, time |
Qualifying position | Qualifying time | Fastest lap | Reason out, remarks |
1 | AMC Hellertal DMV Ford Capri RS 2600 |
Rudolf Schmidt, D |
V6 | Group 2 +2000 | ||||||||
2 | Eichberg Racing Ford Capri RS 2600 |
Manfred Balzereit, D |
V6 | Group 2 +2000 | ||||||||
3 | Reifag Racing Team Ford Capri RS 2600 |
Karsten Ruhrmann, D |
V6 | Group 2 +2000 | ||||||||
4 | Faltz-Alpina Essen BMW 2800 CS |
Hans-Peter Joisten, D |
2996 | L6 | Group 2 +2000 | |||||||
5 | MSC Lennep Ford Capri RS 2600 |
Hermann van Bonn, D |
V6 | Group 2 +2000 | ||||||||
1 | Koepchen BMW Tuning BMW 2002 |
Helmut Kelleners, D |
1990 | L4 | Group 2 2000 | |||||||
2 | Reifag Racing Team Ford Escort RS 1600 |
Werner Boller, D |
1996 | L4 | Group 2 2000 | |||||||
3 | Matthes BMW Tuning BMW 2002 |
Wolfgang Wasum, D |
1990 | L4 | Group 2 2000 | |||||||
4 | VBA BMW 2002 |
Gerhard Mück, D |
1990 | L4 | Group 2 2000 | |||||||
5 | BMW 2002 |
Norbert Przybilla, D |
1990 | L4 | Group 2 2000 | |||||||
6 | BMW 2002 |
Dieter Stünkel, D |
1990 | L4 | Group 2 2000 | |||||||
7 | AMC Hellertal DMV BMW 2002 |
Heinz-Kurt Richter, D |
1990 | L4 | Group 2 2000 | |||||||
8 | BMW 2002 |
Klaus Heit, D |
1990 | L4 | Group 2 2000 | |||||||
9 | BMW 2002 |
Wolfgang Dimmendaal, D |
1990 | L4 | Group 2 2000 | |||||||
10 | BMW 2002 |
Erich Schormann, D |
1990 | L4 | Group 2 2000 | |||||||
11 | Ford Escort RS 1600 |
Karl-Heinz Leibold, D |
1996 | L4 | Group 2 2000 | |||||||
12 | BMW 2002 |
Adolf Klapproth, D |
1990 | L4 | Group 2 2000 | |||||||
13 | BMW 2002 |
Heinz Füller, D |
1990 | L4 | Group 2 2000 | |||||||
1 | Ford Escort TC |
Peter Hennige, D |
1594 | L4 | Group 2 1600 | |||||||
2 | BMW 1602 |
Helmut Rösser, D |
1573 | L4 | Group 2 1600 | |||||||
3 | Rhein-Ruhr Racing Team BMW 1602 |
Rolf Kienen, D |
1573 | L4 | Group 2 1600 | |||||||
4 | BMW 1602 |
Alfred Ulshöfer, D |
1573 | L4 | Group 2 1600 | |||||||
5 | BMW 1602 |
Jürgen Röhrig, D |
1573 | L4 | Group 2 1600 | |||||||
6 | BMW 1602 |
Jörg Denzel, D |
1573 | L4 | Group 2 1600 | |||||||
7 | Renngemeinschaft MSC Langenfeld BMW 1602 |
Theo Thelen, D |
1573 | L4 | Group 2 1600 | |||||||
8 | ASC Hamburg BMW 1602 |
Joachim Wolthusen, D |
1573 | L4 | Group 2 1600 | |||||||
9 | BMW 1602 |
Horst Scholz, D |
1573 | L4 | Group 2 1600 | |||||||
10 | BMW-Alpina BMW 1602 |
Peter Meyer, D |
1573 | L4 | Group 2 1600 | |||||||
11 | MSC Münster BMW 1602 |
Siegfried Kagelmann, D |
1573 | L4 | Group 2 1600 | |||||||
12 | BMW 1602 |
Hans-Werner Giese, D |
1573 | L4 | Group 2 1600 | |||||||
13 | Renngemeinschaft MSC Langenfeld BMW 1602 |
Peter Fausten, D |
1573 | L4 | Group 2 1600 | |||||||
14 | BMW 1602 |
Peter Lange, D |
1573 | L4 | Group 2 1600 | |||||||
15 | BMW 1602 |
Eberhard Dollinger, D |
1573 | L4 | Group 2 1600 | |||||||
16 | Rheydter Club für Motorsport BMW 1602 |
Walter Prüser, D |
1573 | L4 | Group 2 1600 | |||||||
17 | Alfa Romeo |
Herrmann Schütte, D |
1570 | L4 | Group 2 1600 | |||||||
18 | BMW 1602 |
Peter Pautke, D |
1573 | L4 | Group 2 1600 | |||||||
19 | BMW 1602 |
Georg Stummeyer, D |
1573 | L4 | Group 2 1600 | |||||||
20 | Koepchen BMW Tuning BMW 1602 |
Walter Struckmann, D |
1573 | L4 | Group 2 1600 | |||||||
21 | Rheydter Club für Motorsport Ford Escort TC |
Rudi Hülskamp, D |
1594 | L4 | Group 2 1600 | |||||||
22 | MSC Münster BMW 1602 |
Theodor Tuke, D |
1573 | L4 | Group 2 1600 | |||||||
23 | BMW 1602 |
Wolfgang Gunetsreiner, D |
1573 | L4 | Group 2 1600 | |||||||
24 | Faltz-Alpina Essen BMW 1602 |
Günther Scherf, D |
1573 | L4 | Group 2 1600 | |||||||
25 | BMW 1602 |
Cleef Werner ("Heinz Werner"), D |
1573 | L4 | Group 2 1600 | |||||||
1 | Touren- und Sportwagen H.H. Stahlberg Alfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior |
Dieter Meyer, D |
1290 | L4 | Group 2 1300 | |||||||
2 | Alfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior |
Bernd Gratze, D |
1290 | L4 | Group 2 1300 | |||||||
3 | Alfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior |
Josef Hüll, D |
1290 | L4 | Group 2 1300 | |||||||
4 | NSU 1200 TT |
Peter Becker, D |
1296 | L4 | Group 2 1300 | |||||||
5 | Alfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior |
Armin Duwe, D |
1290 | L4 | Group 2 1300 | |||||||
6 | NSU 1200 TT |
Heinz Lehnen, D |
1296 | L4 | Group 2 1300 | |||||||
7 | NSU 1200 TT |
Ulrich Wohlgemut, D |
1296 | L4 | Group 2 1300 | |||||||
8 | Rhein-Ruhr Racing Team Alfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior |
Rudolf Welter, D |
1290 | L4 | Group 2 1300 | |||||||
9 | Motorclub Nordrhein Ford Escort 1300 |
Heinz-Jürgen Ochsenfort, D |
1298 | L4 | Group 2 1300 | |||||||
10 | NSU 1200 TT |
Jürgen Sander, D |
1296 | L4 | Group 2 1300 | |||||||
11 | Fiat 128 Rallye |
Uwe Lange, D |
1290 | L4 | Group 2 1300 | |||||||
12 | Hannen Alt Racing Team NSU 1200 TT |
Helmut Kästner, D |
1296 | L4 | Group 2 1300 | |||||||
13 | Jägermeister Racing Team Alfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior |
Wolf-Peter Mast, D |
1290 | L4 | Group 2 1300 | |||||||
14 | BMC Mini Cooper S |
Jürgen Trappe, D |
1293 | L4 | Group 2 1300 | |||||||
15 | NSU 1200 TT |
Uwe Teuscher, D |
1296 | L4 | Group 2 1300 | |||||||
16 | Alfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior |
Graziano Cancian, D |
1290 | L4 | Group 2 1300 | |||||||
17 | Nothelle Tuning NSU 1200 TT |
Hans-Gerd Haberland, D |
1296 | L4 | Group 2 1300 | |||||||
1 | Simca 1000 EC |
Rüdiger Dahlhäuser, D |
1148 | L4 | Group 2 1150 | |||||||
2 | Fiat 128 |
Günther Benneman, D |
1148 | L4 | Group 2 1150 | |||||||
3 | Ford Escort 1100 |
Wolfram Steinert, D |
1150 | L4 | Group 2 1150 | |||||||
4 | Fiat 128 |
Heinz Winz, D |
1148 | L4 | Group 2 1150 | |||||||
5 | Fiat 128 |
Hans Hettelder, NL |
1148 | L4 | Group 2 1150 | |||||||
6 | Rhein-Ruhr Racing Team Simca 1000 S |
Hans E. Böhm, D |
1148 | L4 | Group 2 1150 | |||||||
7 | Fiat 128 |
Georg Rüther, D |
1148 | L4 | Group 2 1150 | |||||||
8 | Quadriga Treverorum Opel Kadett |
Rolf Langen, D |
L4 | Group 2 1150 | ||||||||
9 | Simca 1000 EC |
Willi Lüsser, D |
1148 | L4 | Group 2 1150 | |||||||
10 | Reppekus Tuning Essen Fiat 128 coupé 1100 |
Michael Franz, D |
1148 | L4 | Group 2 1150 | |||||||
11 | Daf 55 |
Ekkehard Stollberg, D |
1148 | L4 | Group 2 1150 | |||||||
12 | Fiat 128 |
Wolfgang Langohr, D |
1148 | L4 | Group 2 1150 | |||||||
13 | Racing Teams Club Übach-Palenberg Fiat 128 |
Bert Hensel, D |
1148 | L4 | Group 2 1150 | |||||||
1 | NSU 1000 TTS |
Wolfgang Wolf, D |
996 | L4 | Group 2 1000 | |||||||
2 | SFG Köln Sunbeam Imp |
Hans Sauer, D |
998 | L4 | Group 2 1000 | |||||||
3 | Rhein-Ruhr Racing Team NSU 1000 TTS |
Klaus Bieler, D |
996 | L4 | Group 2 1000 | |||||||
4 | Renngemeinschaft MSC Langenfeld NSU 1000 TTS |
Friedhelm Mantz, D |
996 | L4 | Group 2 1000 | |||||||
5 | H. Hundt, Duckhams Oils NSU 1000 TTS |
Hagen Arlt, D |
996 | L4 | Group 2 1000 | |||||||
6 | NSU 1000 TTS |
Peter Rust, D |
996 | L4 | Group 2 1000 | |||||||
7 | NSU 1000 TTS |
Ulrich Pyka, D |
996 | L4 | Group 2 1000 | |||||||
8 | NSU 1000 TTS |
Franz Böhler, D |
996 | L4 | Group 2 1000 | |||||||
9 | Autohaus Zeplin NSU 1000 TTS |
Hans-Peter Schwander, D |
996 | L4 | Group 2 1000 | |||||||
10 | Autobianchi A112 |
Rolf Könitz, D |
L4 | Group 2 1000 | ||||||||
11 | Nothelle Tuning NSU 1000 TTS |
Heinz Tubbesing, D |
996 | L4 | Group 2 1000 | |||||||
12 | Autobianchi A112 |
Helmut Tiedeken, D |
L4 | Group 2 1000 | ||||||||
13 | Auto- und Motorsportclub Karlsruhe NSU 1000 TTS |
Günther Ruf, D |
996 | L4 | Group 2 1000 | |||||||
14 | Vereinigung Süddeutscher Automobilsportler Hillman Imp |
Rolf Falter, D |
998 | L4 | Group 2 1000 | |||||||
1 | AC Radevormwald Fiat Abarth 850 TC |
Unknown |
847 | L4 | Group 2 850 | |||||||
2 | Fiat Abarth 850 TC |
Gotthelf Wirsig, D |
847 | L4 | Group 2 850 | |||||||
3 | H. Hundt, Duckhams Oils Fiat Abarth 850 TC |
Dieter Schulz, D |
847 | L4 | Group 2 850 | |||||||
4 | H. Hundt, Duckhams Oils Fiat Abarth 850 TC |
Friedhelm Mantz, D |
847 | L4 | Group 2 850 | |||||||
1 | Renngemeinschaft Sieglar Steyr-Puch 650 TR |
Dieter Walterscheid, D |
692 | B2 | Group 2 700 | |||||||
2 | MSC Baunatal Steyr-Puch 650 TR |
Jochen Wünsche, D |
692 | B2 | Group 2 700 | |||||||
3 | Honda N600 |
Norbert Hahne, D |
599 | L2 | Group 2 700 | |||||||
4 | Honda N600 |
Bernd Hahne, D |
599 | L2 | Group 2 700 | |||||||
5 | Steyr-Puch 650 TR |
Jürgen Fiand, D |
692 | B2 | Group 2 700 | |||||||
6 | Honda N600 |
Hans Schorn, D |
599 | L2 | Group 2 700 | |||||||
7 | Steyr-Puch 650 TR |
Christoph Frese, D |
692 | B2 | Group 2 700 | |||||||
8 | Steyr-Puch 650 TR |
Thomas-Rolf Pippon, D |
692 | B2 | Group 2 700 | |||||||
9 | Renngemeinschaft MSC Langenfeld Honda N600 |
Harald Borchardt, D |
599 | L2 | Group 2 700 | |||||||
10 | Honda N600 |
Heinz-Dieter Santorius, D |
599 | L2 | Group 2 700 | |||||||
DNF | Dürener Motor-Sport-Club Opel Manta 19 SR |
Willy Ruland, D |
ca. 2000 | L4 | Group 2 2000 | |||||||
DNF | Opel Ascona 16 S |
Klaus Arendt, D |
1584 | L4 | Group 2 1600 | |||||||
DNF | Alfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior |
Hartwig Bertrams, D |
1290 | L4 | Group 2 1300 | |||||||
DNF | Simca Rallye |
Gernod Neumann, D |
1148 | L4 | Group 2 1150 | |||||||
DNF | Renngemeinschaft Sieglar Simca 1000 EC |
Klaus Janik, D |
1148 | L4 | Group 2 1150 | |||||||
DNF | Team Beral-Lienkämper Austin Mini Cooper |
Michael Pollmann, D |
998 | L4 | Group 2 1000 |
GT Group 3 and 4 class results
|
||||||||||||
Pos | Pos in class | # | Team / Entrant Car- Engine |
Drivers, Nationality | Engine vol. (cc) |
Engine Type |
Group | Distance, time |
Qualifying position | Qualifying time | Fastest lap | Reason out, remarks |
1 | Porsche Carrera RSR |
Eugen Kiemele, D |
2808 | B6 | Group 4 +2000 | |||||||
2 | Porsche 911 S |
Horst Kloft, D |
2494 | B6 | Group 4 +2000 | |||||||
3 | Hasselbecker Racing Porsche 911 T |
Horst Sasse, D |
2494 | B6 | Group 4 +2000 | |||||||
4 | Porsche Carrera RSR |
Anton Stocks, D |
2808 | B6 | Group 4 +2000 | |||||||
5 | Porsche 911 S |
Ernst Zupp, D |
2494 | B6 | Group 4 +2000 | |||||||
6 | Porsche 911 S |
Karl-Josef Römer, D |
2494 | B6 | Group 4 +2000 | |||||||
7 | Porsche Carrera |
Norbert Van Huffel, B |
B6 | Group 4 +2000 | ||||||||
8 | Porsche 911 S |
Gerhard Holup, D |
2494 | B6 | Group 4 +2000 | |||||||
9 | Chevrolet Corvette |
Curt Wetzel, D |
V8 | Group 4 +2000 | ||||||||
10 | Porsche Tebernum Porsche |
Heinz-Jürgen Dahmen, D |
B6 | Group 4 +2000 | ||||||||
1 | Porsche 911 T |
Harald Grohs, D |
1991 | B6 | Group 4 2000 | |||||||
2 | Bergischer Motorclub e.V. VW-Porsche 914/6 |
Edgar Dören, D |
1991 | B6 | Group 4 2000 | |||||||
3 | Porsche 911 S |
Hans Hargarten, D |
1991 | B6 | Group 4 2000 | |||||||
4 | VW-Porsche 914/6 |
Robert Frostrom, USA |
1991 | B6 | Group 4 2000 | |||||||
1 | Alpine A 110 |
Knut Reinecke, D |
L4 | Group 4 1600 | ||||||||
2 | Alpine A 110 |
Peter Brand, D |
L4 | Group 4 1600 | ||||||||
3 | Alfa Romeo Hähn Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA |
Dieter Sindermann, D |
1570 | L4 | Group 4 1600 | |||||||
4 | Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA |
Hans-Peter Niederelz, D |
1570 | L4 | Group 4 1600 | |||||||
5 | Alpine A 110 |
Dieter Franke, D |
L4 | Group 4 1600 | ||||||||
6 | Rallye & Racing Gemeinschaft Karlsruhe Alpine A 110 |
Wolfgang Krasser, D |
L4 | Group 4 1600 | ||||||||
7 | Touren- und Sportwagen H.H. Stahlberg Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA |
Bernd Graf, D |
1570 | L4 | Group 4 1600 | |||||||
1 | Rheydter Club für Motorsport Porsche 911 S |
Peter Sieben, D |
B6 | Group 3 +1600 | ||||||||
2 | Porsche 911 T |
Bernd Renneisen, D |
B6 | Group 3 +1600 | ||||||||
3 | Porsche 911 S |
Peter Bulian, D |
B6 | Group 3 +1600 | ||||||||
4 | Porsche 911 L |
Luigi Barrano, D |
B6 | Group 3 +1600 | ||||||||
1 | Simca 1200 S coupé |
Reinhold Wiegard, D |
1204 | L4 | Group 3 1600 | |||||||
DNF | Oldenkott Tobacco & Pipes Racing Porsche 911 |
Hans-Peter Joisten, D |
2494 | B6 | Group 4 +2000 |
Remarks: Exact class schedule unknown