Pole position: unknown
Fastest lap: Glemser (TC overall)
Distance: 7 laps
Average speed:
Weather:
Ruleset: Group 2/63, group 3/63
Car info: 1969 Cars
The Nürburgring Südschleife hosted the third round of the championship. While 9 drivers had full points after two round there would only be 3 left after this race. The first one to lose points was Eichhammer, who was beaten by Nakaten. Weiss (Abarth 850) retired, just like Panowitz (NSU Wankel). |
Rennen 1: Group 2 under 850 cc
|
||||||||||||
Pos | Pos in class | # | Team / Entrant Car- Engine |
Drivers, Nationality | Engine vol. (cc) |
Engine Type |
Group | Distance, time |
Qualifying position | Qualifying time | Fastest lap | Reason out, remarks |
1 | 1 | 107 | V-10 Kléber Team Steyr-Puch 650 TR |
Dieter Nakaten, D |
660 | B2 | TC 700 | 7 laps, 26.42,4 | ||||
2 | 1 | 204 | Fiat Abarth 850 TC |
Manfred Beckers, D |
847 | L4 | TC 850 | 7 laps, 26.45,1 | ||||
3 | 2 | 108 | Vereinigung Süddeutscher Automobilsportler Steyr-Puch 650 TR |
Franz Eichhammer, D |
660 | B2 | TC 700 | 7 laps, 26.46,1 | ||||
4 | 3 | 109 | Steyr-Puch 650 TR |
Klaus Henrich, D |
660 | B2 | TC 700 | 7 laps, 27.54,4 | ||||
2 | 257 | DKW F11 Junior |
Karl-Heinz Schmidt, D |
796 | L3 | TC 850 | 7 laps, 29.17,9 | |||||
3 | 256 | DKW F11 Junior |
Josef Kaufmann, D |
796 | L3 | TC 850 | 7 laps, 29.19,7 | |||||
4 | 205 | ACBL Team Motul Fiat 850 |
Günther Binzenbach, D |
843 | L4 | TC 850 | ||||||
5 | 201 | Fiat 850 Special |
Heinz Winz, D |
843 | L4 | TC 850 | ||||||
6 | 253 | Fiat 850 coupé |
Dieter Regler, D |
843 | L4 | TC 850 | ||||||
7 | 252 | Fiat Abarth 850 TC |
Dieter Schulz, D |
847 | L4 | TC 850 | ||||||
8 | 202 | Fiat Abarth 850 TC |
Karl-Ludwig Weiss, D |
847 | L4 | TC 850 | ||||||
9 | 203 | Fiat Abarth 850 TC |
Leonardo Cirincione, I |
847 | L4 | TC 850 | ||||||
4 | 154 | Steyr-Puch 650 TR |
Hans-Peter Schröder, D |
660 | B2 | TC 700 | ||||||
5 | 104 | Scuderia Auto-Neuser Steyr-Puch 650 TR |
Heinz Jürgen Siebert, D |
660 | B2 | TC 700 | ||||||
6 | 103 | Steyr-Puch 650 TR |
Hans Kamps, D |
660 | B2 | TC 700 | ||||||
7 | 151 | BMW 700 |
Wolfgang Fleischer, D |
697 | B2 | TC 700 | ||||||
8 | 153 | Steyr-Puch 650 TR |
Peter Harten, D |
660 | B2 | TC 700 | ||||||
9 | 150 | Steyr-Puch 650 TR |
Joachim Wolthusen, D |
660 | B2 | TC 700 | ||||||
10 | 160 | Steyr-Puch 650 TR |
Dietrich Hueck, D |
660 | B2 | TC 700 | ||||||
11 | 158 | BMW 700 |
Hans-Dieter Bätzgen, D |
697 | B2 | TC 700 | ||||||
DNF | 250 | Fiat Abarth 850 TC |
Helmut Zucker, D |
847 | L4 | TC 850 | ||||||
DNF | 255 | DKW F11 Junior |
Christian Heeg, D |
796 | L3 | TC 850 | ||||||
DNF | 156 | Steyr-Puch 650 TR |
Karl-Heinz Jonen, D |
660 | B2 | TC 700 | ||||||
DNF | 161 | BMW 700 CS |
Paul-H. Wältermann, D |
697 | B2 | TC 700 |
Rennen 2: Group 2 850-1150 cc
|
||||||||||||
Pos | Pos in class | # | Team / Entrant Car- Engine |
Drivers, Nationality | Engine vol. (cc) |
Engine Type |
Group | Distance, time |
Qualifying position | Qualifying time | Fastest lap | Reason out, remarks |
1 | 1 | 301 | Fiat Abarth 1000 TC |
Harald Menzel, D |
982 | L4 | TC 1000 | 7 laps, 25.43,0 | ||||
2 | 2 | 308 | Texaco Racing Team Fiat Abarth 1000 TC |
Johann Abt, D |
982 | L4 | TC 1000 | 7 laps, 25.54,3 | ||||
3 | 1 | Autohaus Zakowski Ford Escort 1100 |
Michael Kranefuss, D |
1098 | L4 | TC 1150 | 7 laps, 26.09,8 | |||||
4 | 3 | 305 | Fiat Abarth 1000 TC |
Eckhard Casteel, D |
982 | L4 | TC 1000 | 7 laps, 26.10,8 | ||||
4 | 303 | Fiat Abarth 1000 TC |
Son Borch-Christensen, DK |
982 | L4 | TC 1000 | ||||||
5 | 302 | Fiat Abarth 1000 TC |
Horst Ranke, D |
982 | L4 | TC 1000 | ||||||
6 | 309 | Renngemeinschaft MSF Honsberg Team Breku NSU 1000 TTS |
Peter Boden, D |
996 | L4 | TC 1000 | ||||||
7 | 304 | Fiat Abarth 1000 TC |
Wolfgang Thiele, D |
982 | L4 | TC 1000 | ||||||
8 | 353 | NSU 1000 TTS |
Bertram Schäfer, D |
996 | L4 | TC 1000 | ||||||
9 | 351 | Renngemeinschaft MSC Langenfeld NSU 1000 TTS |
Willi Bergmeister, D |
996 | L4 | TC 1000 | ||||||
10 | 307 | Hederi Racing Team NSU 1000 TTS |
Günter Weinrank, D |
996 | L4 | TC 1000 | ||||||
11 | 356 | MSC Langenfeld NSU 1000 TTS |
Hans-Wilhelm Ridder, D |
996 | L4 | TC 1000 | ||||||
12 | 358 | NSU 1000 TTS |
Heinz Schindler, D |
996 | L4 | TC 1000 | ||||||
13 | 310 | NSU 1000 TTS |
Axel Winteregger, D |
996 | L4 | TC 1000 | ||||||
14 | 357 | NSU 1000 TTS |
Ottmar Ortlieb, D |
996 | L4 | TC 1000 | ||||||
2 | 455 | MSC Langenfeld Austin Mini Cooper S |
Ilja Heidel, D |
1071 | L4 | TC 1150 | 7 laps, 26.29,3 | |||||
3 | 451 | Austin Mini Cooper S |
Siegfried Müller Sr, D |
1071 | L4 | TC 1150 | 7 laps, 26.39,4 | |||||
4 | 458 | Austin Mini Cooper S |
Peter Koch, D |
1071 | L4 | TC 1150 | ||||||
5 | 403 | NSU 1000 TT |
Werner Horn, D |
1085 | L4 | TC 1150 | ||||||
6 | 453 | NSU 1000 TT |
Hans-Dieter Brüsseler, D |
1085 | L4 | TC 1150 | ||||||
7 | 406 | Opel Kadett |
Franz Heine, D |
1078 | L4 | TC 1150 | ||||||
8 | 456 | Opel Kadett coupé |
Uwe Eggert, D |
1078 | L4 | TC 1150 | ||||||
9 | 452 | Opel Rallye Kadett |
Werner Flügge, D |
1078 | L4 | TC 1150 | ||||||
10 | 450 | NSU 1000 TT |
Johann Lehr, D |
1085 | L4 | TC 1150 | ||||||
11 | 407 | NSU 1000 TT |
Siegfried Theiss, D |
1085 | L4 | TC 1150 | ||||||
DNF | 311 | NSU 1000 TTS |
Peter Otto, D |
996 | L4 | TC 1000 | ||||||
DNF | 404 | Autohaus Zakowski Ford Escort 1100 |
Curt E. Geibel, D |
1098 | L4 | TC 1150 | ||||||
DNF | 457 | NSU 1000 TT |
H.D. Lauchstädt, D |
1085 | L4 | TC 1150 |
Rennen 3: Group 2 1150-1600 cc
|
||||||||||||
Pos | Pos in class | # | Team / Entrant Car- Engine |
Drivers, Nationality | Engine vol. (cc) |
Engine Type |
Group | Distance, time |
Qualifying position | Qualifying time | Fastest lap | Reason out, remarks |
1 | 1 | 602 | Ford Köln Ford Escort TC |
Dieter Glemser, D |
1594 | L4 | TC 1600 | 22.58,6 | ||||
2 | 2 | 601 | Ford Köln Ford Escort TC |
Manfred Mohr, D |
1594 | L4 | TC 1600 | |||||
3 | 603 | Alfa Tuning Krefeld Koepchen & Kernten Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA |
Clemens Schickentanz, D |
1570 | L4 | TC 1600 | ||||||
4 | 607 | Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA |
Hans Hessel, D |
1570 | L4 | TC 1600 | ||||||
5 | 604? | Alfa Romeo Deutschland Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA |
Siegfried Dau, D |
1570 | L4 | TC 1600 | ||||||
6 | 605 | Touren- und Sportwagen H.H. Stahlberg Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA |
Werner Buls, D |
1570 | L4 | TC 1600 | ||||||
7 | 651 | BMW-Alpina BMW 1600 TI |
Willi Krumbach, D |
1573 | L4 | TC 1600 | ||||||
1 | 503 | D.L. Wooding & Co. Morris Mini Cooper S |
Christian Schmarje, D |
1293 | L4 | TC 1300 | ||||||
2 | 509? | Hähn Racing Team Alfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior |
Jochen Mass, D |
1290 | L4 | TC 1300 | 11,2 sec behind Schmarje | |||||
3 | 504 | Alfa Romeo Deutschland Alfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior |
Dieter Mohr, D |
1290 | L4 | TC 1300 | ||||||
4 | Alfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior |
Gerhard Schüler, D |
1290 | L4 | TC 1300 | |||||||
5 | 559 | Eifel-Sportfahrer Racing Team Austin Mini Cooper S |
Rainer Blumberg, D |
1293 | L4 | TC 1300 | ||||||
6 | 510 | Schwabengarage AG Ford Escort 1300 GT |
Jürgen Rapp, D |
1298 | L4 | TC 1300 | ||||||
7 | 560 | Austin Mini Cooper S |
Detlef Lonnemann, D |
1293 | L4 | TC 1300 | ||||||
8 | 551 | MSC Stuttgart Alfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior |
Hans-Dieter Grellmann, D |
1290 | L4 | TC 1300 | ||||||
9 | 563 | Glas 1304 TS |
Leonhard Loska, D |
1290 | L4 | TC 1300 | ||||||
10 | 556 | Alfa Romeo 1300 GT Junior |
Horst Rauber, D |
1290 | L4 | TC 1300 | ||||||
11 | 501 | Glas 1304 TS |
Kurt Friess, D |
1290 | L4 | TC 1300 | ||||||
12 | 554 | Renault R 8 Gordini |
Eric Mandron, B |
1255 | L4 | TC 1300 | ||||||
13 | 552 | Glas 1304 TS |
Heinz-G. Michalides, D |
1290 | L4 | TC 1300 | ||||||
14 | 553 | Glas 1304 TS |
Günter Schiemann, D |
1290 | L4 | TC 1300 | ||||||
15 | 558 | BMC Mini Cooper S |
Rainer Krüger, D |
1293 | L4 | TC 1300 | ||||||
DNF | 506 | Ernst Willi Tölle Alfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior |
Richard Thiel, D |
1290 | L4 | TC 1300 | Accident | |||||
DNF | 507 | Schwabengarage AG Ford Escort 1300 GT |
Siegfried Hönes, D |
1298 | L4 | TC 1300 | Accident |
Rennen 4: Group 2 over 1600 cc
|
||||||||||||
Pos | Pos in class | # | Team / Entrant Car- Engine |
Drivers, Nationality | Engine vol. (cc) |
Engine Type |
Group | Distance, time |
Qualifying position | Qualifying time | Fastest lap | Reason out, remarks |
1 | 1 | 701 | Team Schnitzer BMW 2002 TI |
Ernst Furtmayr, D |
1990 | L4 | TC 2000 | 7 laps, 23.05,2 | ||||
2 | 2 | 707 | BMW-Alpina BMW 2002 TI |
Jürgen Neuhaus, D |
1990 | L4 | TC 2000 | 7 laps, 23.25,8 | ||||
3 | 3 | Team Schnitzer BMW 2002 TI |
Walter Brun, CH |
1990 | L4 | TC 2000 | 7 laps, 23.43,3 | |||||
4 | 705 | Koepchen BMW Tuning BMW 2002 TI |
Heinz-Dieter Werner, D |
1990 | L4 | TC 2000 | ||||||
5 | 703 | Koepchen BMW Tuning BMW 2002 TI |
Walter Struckmann, D |
1990 | L4 | TC 2000 | ||||||
6 | 752 | Auto Kramer Racing Team Porsche 911 |
Helmut Gall, D |
1991 | B6 | TC 2000 | ||||||
7 | 758 | Porsche 911 |
Alfred Bauhaus, D |
1991 | B6 | TC 2000 | ||||||
8 | 753 | BMW 2002 |
Helmut Müller, D |
1990 | L4 | TC 2000 | ||||||
9 | 760 | Porsche 911 L |
Richard Leder, D |
1991 | B6 | TC 2000 | ||||||
10 | 755 | BMW 2002 TI |
Jürgen Puls, D |
1990 | L4 | TC 2000 | ||||||
11 | 750 | BMW 2002 TI |
Bruno Demuth, D |
1990 | L4 | TC 2000 | ||||||
12 | 751 | Porsche 911 |
Rainer Alpers, D |
1991 | B6 | TC 2000 | ||||||
13 | 759 | BMW 2002 TI |
Richard Heinzen, D |
1990 | L4 | TC 2000 | ||||||
14 | 756 | BMW 2002 TI |
Helmut Hesse, D |
1990 | L4 | TC 2000 | ||||||
1 | 801 | Opel Commodore GS |
Günter Wiens, D |
2490 | L6 | TC 3000 | 7 laps, 25.12,8 | |||||
2 | 803 | Mercedes 300 SE |
Klaus Behrmann, D |
2996 | L6 | TC 3000 | 7 laps, 25.24,6 | |||||
3 | 851 | Opel Commodore GS |
Rolf Kühne, D |
2490 | L6 | TC 3000 | 7 laps, 26.09,1 | |||||
4 | 804 | Fixo-Flex Sports Mercedes 300 SE |
Alfred Katz ("Fred Cats"), D |
2996 | L6 | TC 3000 | ||||||
5 | 850 | BMW 2500 |
Hans-Peter Joisten, D |
2494 | L6 | TC 3000 | ||||||
6 | 802 | Opel Commodore GS |
Günter F.C. Lempio, D |
2490 | L6 | TC 3000 | ||||||
7 | Mercedes 220 SEb |
Georg Jonas, D |
2195 | L6 | TC 3000 | |||||||
1 | 904 | Ford Mustang |
Friedhelm Meier, D |
4728 | V8 | TC +3000 | 7 laps, 25.41,2 | |||||
2 | 902 | Ford Mustang |
Bernd Lange, D |
4728 | V8 | TC +3000 | 7 laps, 26.03,5 | |||||
3 | 950 | Mercedes 300 SEL 6.3 |
Hermann Schülter, D |
6329 | V8 | TC +3000 | 6 laps, 23.37,0 | |||||
4 | 903 | Pontiac Firebird |
Gerhard Binzen, D |
V8 | TC +3000 | |||||||
DNF | 757 | BMW 2002 TI |
Erwin Matuschka, D |
1990 | L4 | TC 2000 | ||||||
DNF | 706 | Porsche 911 |
Rolf Janson, D |
1991 | B6 | TC 2000 |
Rennen 5: GTs under 1300 cc
|
||||||||||||
Pos | Pos in class | # | Team / Entrant Car- Engine |
Drivers, Nationality | Engine vol. (cc) |
Engine Type |
Group | Distance, time |
Qualifying position | Qualifying time | Fastest lap | Reason out, remarks |
1 | 1 | 1102 | Alpine A 110 1300S |
Hans Schulze-Schwering, CH |
1289 | L4 | GT 1300 | 7 laps, 25.51,3 | ||||
2 | 1 | 1004 | Honda S 800 |
Karl Herd, D |
791 | L4 | GT 1000 | 7 laps, 27.33,0 | ||||
3 | 2 | 1154 | Eifel-Sportfahrer Racing Team Glas 1300 GT |
Alois Roppes, D |
1290 | L4 | GT 1300 | 6 laps, 23.16,3 | ||||
4 | 2 | 1050 | Fiat Abarth 1000 OTS |
Claus Purucker, D |
982 | L4 | GT 1000 | 6 laps, 23.17,9 | ||||
5 | 3 | 1003 | MSC Langenfeld NSU Wankel Spider |
Willibald Graul, D |
498 | R1 | GT 1000 | 6 laps, 23.18,3 | ||||
3 | 1150 | Glas 1300 GT |
Holger Veith, D |
1290 | L4 | GT 1300 | 6 laps, 23.25,7 | |||||
4 | 1101 | Simca 1200 S coupé |
Wilfried Güllert, D |
1204 | L4 | GT 1300 | ||||||
5 | 1103 | Hans Böhm Simca 1200 S coupé |
Willy Odermatt, D |
1204 | L4 | GT 1300 | ||||||
6 | 1155 | Simca 1200 S coupé |
Gerhard Ruhnke, D |
1204 | L4 | GT 1300 | ||||||
7 | 1152 | Glas 1300 GT |
Hans-Jürgen Espe, D |
1290 | L4 | GT 1300 | ||||||
NRF | 8 | 1104 | Dirk Amthor Alpine A 110 1300S |
Manfred Marschke, D |
1289 | L4 | GT 1300 | Engine | ||||
4 | 1051 | NSU Wankel Spider |
Bernd Sieg, D |
498 | R1 | GT 1000 | ||||||
5 | 1053 | Fiat Abarth 1000 OT |
Wolfgang Bitter, D |
982 | L4 | GT 1000 | ||||||
6 | 1005 | NSU Wankel Spider |
Bernd Küppers, D |
498 | R1 | GT 1000 | ||||||
7 | 1052 | Honda S 800 |
Diethard Hegner, D |
791 | L4 | GT 1000 | ||||||
DNF | 1006 | NSU Wankel Spider |
Karl-Heinz Panowitz, D |
498 | R1 | GT 1000 | Engine |
Rennen 6: GTs over 1300 cc
|
||||||||||||
Pos | Pos in class | # | Team / Entrant Car- Engine |
Drivers, Nationality | Engine vol. (cc) |
Engine Type |
Group | Distance, time |
Qualifying position | Qualifying time | Fastest lap | Reason out, remarks |
1 | 1 | 1301 | Chiquita Hamburg Porsche 911 T |
Dieter Fröhlich, D |
1991 | B6 | GT 2000 | 7 laps, 23.10,7 | ||||
2 | 2 | 1305? | Porsche 911 T |
Erwin Kremer, D |
1991 | B6 | GT 2000 | 7 laps, 23.17,3 | ||||
3 | 3 | 1306 | Rallye Gemeinschaft Ulm Porsche 911 T |
Eberhard Sindel, D |
1991 | B6 | GT 2000 | 7 laps, 24.34,6 | ||||
4 | 1353 | Porsche 911 S |
Klaus-Dieter Klein, D |
1991 | B6 | GT 2000 | ||||||
5 | 1351 | Renate Woerreit Porsche 911 S |
Jürgen Kellers, D |
1991 | B6 | GT 2000 | ||||||
6 | 1352 | Porsche 911 S |
Heinrich Symanzick, D |
1991 | B6 | GT 2000 | ||||||
1 | 1406 | Walter Buhl Shelby GT350 |
Martin Räth, D |
4728 | V8 | GT +2000 | ||||||
2 | 1405 | Ferrari 275 GTB |
Manfred Pade, D |
3258 | V12 | GT +2000 | ||||||
3 | 1450 | Shelby GT350 |
Henry C. Weber Jr |
4728 | V8 | GT +2000 | ||||||
4 | 1403 | Shelby GT350 |
Günther Ohler, D |
4728 | V8 | GT +2000 | ||||||
1 | 1204 | Lotus Elan |
Eugen Herrrmuth, D |
1594 | L4 | GT 1600 | 7 laps, 25.48,9 | |||||
2 | 1203 | Lotus Elan |
Wolfgang Schmidt, D |
1594 | L4 | GT 1600 | 7 laps, 26.29,3 | |||||
3 | 1251 | Lotus Elan |
Arthur J. Bianco, D |
1594 | L4 | GT 1600 | 7 laps, 26.43,3 | |||||
4 | 1250 | AC Mayen Alfa Romeo Duetto Spider |
Georg Rüter, D |
1570 | L4 | GT 1600 | ||||||
5 | 1250 | AC Mayen BMW 1600 GT |
Franz-Josef Rieder, D |
1573 | L4 | GT 1600 | ||||||
6 | 1253 | Lotus Elan |
Detlef Vanselow, D |
1594 | L4 | GT 1600 | ||||||
DNF | 1401 | Hederi Racing Team Shelby GT350 |
Peter Peters, D |
4728 | V8 | GT +2000 |
Rennen 8: Sportscars and Group 5
|
||||||||||||
Pos | Pos in class | # | Team / Entrant Car- Engine |
Drivers, Nationality | Engine vol. (cc) |
Engine Type |
Group | Distance, time |
Qualifying position | Qualifying time | Fastest lap | Reason out, remarks |
1 | 1 | 1601 | Anton Rottlender Porsche Carrera 6 |
Franz Pesch, D |
1991 | B6 | Sports +1300 | 7 laps, 22.35,7 | ||||
2 | 2 | 1602 | Chevron BMW |
Nikolaus Killenberg, D |
1990 | L4 | Sports +1300 | 7 laps, 23.11,6 | ||||
3 | 1 | 1904 | BMW-Alpina BMW 2002 TI |
Gunther Huber, A |
1990 | L4 | Group 5 +1600 | 7 laps, 23.12,5 | x | |||
4 | 2 | 1902 | BMW 2002 TI |
Paul Bergner, D |
1990 | L4 | Group 5 +1600 | 7 laps, 23.53,5 | ||||
5 | 1 | 1802 | Autohaus Wiegmann BMW 1600 TI |
Manfred Mineif, D |
1573 | L4 | Group 5 1600 | 7 laps, 24.16,7 | ||||
6 | 2 | 1801 | Auto Braunheim Alfa Romeo Giulia Super |
Rudolf Strobl, D |
1570 | L4 | Group 5 1600 | 7 laps, 24.34,6 | ||||
7 | 1 | 1706 | Alfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior |
Dieter Weizinger, D |
1290 | L4 | Group 5 1300 | 7 laps, 24.48,5 | ||||
8 | 2 | 1708 | Alfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior |
Horst Eiteneuer, D |
1290 | L4 | Group 5 1300 | 7 laps, 24.53,5 | ||||
3 | 1705 | Siegener Automobil Club Alfa Romeo 1300 GT Junior |
Friedrich-Wilhelm Eckhardt, D |
1290 | L4 | Group 5 1300 | 7 laps, 25.30,7 | |||||
3 | 1903 | BMW 2002 |
Waldemar Warmbold, D |
1990 | L4 | Group 5 +1600 | 7 laps, 25.31,1 | |||||
1 | 1550 | Abarth-Simca 1300 GT |
Gerd Stamm, D |
1288 | L4 | Sports 1300 | 7 laps, 26.13,4 | |||||
2 | 1502 | Alfa Romeo Junior Zagato |
Dieter Fiedler, D |
1290 | L4 | Sports 1300 | ||||||
4 | BMW 2002 TI |
Heinz Wehler, D |
1990 | L4 | Group 5 +1600 | |||||||
5 | BMW 2002 TI |
Ulrich Schürmann, D |
1990 | L4 | Group 5 +1600 | |||||||
3 | 1854 | BMW 1600 TI |
Karsten Stübner, D |
1573 | L4 | Group 5 1600 | 6 laps, 23.17,6 | |||||
4 | 1853 | BMW 1600/2 |
Klaus Cramer, D |
1573 | L4 | Group 5 1600 | ||||||
5 | 1851 | VW 11 |
Peter Diekmann, D |
B4 | Group 5 1600 | |||||||
4 | 1704 | Hecker & Co. Alfa Romeo 1300 GT Junior |
Friedhelm Vogt, D |
1290 | L4 | Group 5 1300 | ||||||
5 | 1757 | Alfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior |
Graziano Cancian, D |
1290 | L4 | Group 5 1300 | ||||||
6 | 1754 | Austin Mini Cooper S |
Carol Beynon, D |
1293 | L4 | Group 5 1300 | ||||||
7 | Alfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior |
Dieter Eymann, D |
1290 | L4 | Group 5 1300 | |||||||
8 | BMW 700 |
Wilhelm Bruns, D |
697 | B2 | Group 5 1300 | |||||||
9 | 1703 | AC Mayen Alfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior |
Eckard Babendenderde, D |
1290 | L4 | Group 5 1300 | ||||||
10 | 1760 | Austin Mini Cooper S |
Dirk Gebhardt, D |
1293 | L4 | Group 5 1300 | ||||||
11 | 1756 | Glas 1304 TS |
Dieter Alzen, D |
1290 | L4 | Group 5 1300 | ||||||
12 | 1759 | Alfa Romeo 1300 GT Junior |
Thomas Fervers, D |
1290 | L4 | Group 5 1300 | ||||||
13 | 1762 | NSU 1200 TT |
Hans-Peter Zensen, D |
L4 | Group 5 1300 | |||||||
14 | 1761 | Glas 1304 TS |
Bernd Tippmann, D |
1290 | L4 | Group 5 1300 | ||||||
15 | 1753 | Gentlemen Racing Team Glas 1304 TS |
Christian Brauer, D |
1290 | L4 | Group 5 1300 | ||||||
DNF | 1751 | Glas 1304 TS |
Peter Homella, D |
1290 | L4 | Group 5 1300 |
Remarks: Exact race/class schedule unknown